ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 5897665
*
nr 589 7665
WATERCOLOUR
Signerad A Makowska, Stadsmotiv, 24x18,
Signerad A Makowska, Stadsmotiv, 24x18
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday June 29 2009
at 17:25:19
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
27/6 22:08:36
1
200 kr
28/6 06:09:53
2
350 kr
28/6 06:13:33
2
450 kr
28/6 23:33:47
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller stad stadsmotiv vattenfärg
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20
-
8106 GOUACHE
Elli Hemberg (1896-1994), Sweden. No signature, "p..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:30
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 589 7665
WATERCOLOUR
Signerad A Makowska, Stadsmotiv, 24x18,
Signerad A Makowska, Stadsmotiv, 24x18
| Estimate: | 100 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday June 29 2009 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 27/6 22:08:36 | 1 | 200 kr |
| 28/6 06:09:53 | 2 | 350 kr |
| 28/6 06:13:33 | 2 | 450 kr |
| 28/6 23:33:47 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller stad stadsmotiv vattenfärg
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20 -
8106 GOUACHE
Elli Hemberg (1896-1994), Sweden. No signature, "p..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:30



